LIST OF WINNERS | South China Morning Post
  • Fri
  • Mar 27, 2015
  • Updated: 4:53pm

LIST OF WINNERS

PUBLISHED : Friday, 29 June, 2012, 12:00am
UPDATED : Friday, 29 June, 2012, 12:00am
 

Outstanding Young Salesperson Award

AIA (Bermuda)

Karena Lei Ka-in

Bank of China (Hong Kong)

Ng Pui-ki

China Construction Bank (Asia)

Ivan Ngan Kai-kong

Chow Tai Fook Jewellery

Wong Siu-kit

Citibank (Hong Kong)

Shirley Tang Hiu-hung

CITIC Telecom International CPC

Avery Lo Chun-him

Michelle Leung Woon-yan

(DCH) Guangdong Dachanghang Nissan Motor Trade

Li Lianjuan

(DCH) Guangzhou Zhongxie Motor Trading

Zeng Jiawei

Xie Yuequan

Hong Kong Broadband Network

Ivan Ko Chi-yung

Lip Tsz-wing

Hong Kong Property Services (Agency)

David Wong Tin-ngai

HSBC

Catherine KW Sin

Sam CH Lai

Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings

Rachel Wong Wai-ying

Evans Ho Lok-sum

New World iMedia Solutions Limited

Yoko Lai Wing-yu

Ngong Ping 360

Wancy Ma Wing-sin

Wing Cheung Wing-man

PCCW Media

Rosanna Wong

Pricerite Stores

David Lee

Ricacorp Properties

Martin Yim Hok-kan

CK Chan Hong-yi

(DCH) Shanghai Zhongtai Motor Sales (Nanjing Branch)

Liu Hongtian

(DCH) Shantou Jiahao Automobile

Zhang Honglong

(DCH) Shenzhen Shenye Industrial

Li Yunyun

Yan Sha

Distinguished Salesperson Award

American Express International

Anthea Chau Wing-sze

Abbie Tsang Hau-heung

Bernie Lam Yat-hung

ANZ Banking Group

Andrew Lau

Eva Chan

Branda Wong

Bank of China (Hong Kong)

Lam Yin-ling

Wilson Lau Yuk-wo

Wong Hin-tseung

Centaline Financial Services

Wilfred Yiu Wai-ho

Kristy Wong On-ying

Martina So Wai-chi

Johnni He Peng-peng

Centaline Property Agency

Kurt KC Wong

Moko FY Mok

Idy SH Chan

Alex CC Choi

China Construction Bank (Asia)

Chloe Ng Wing-lam

China Enterprise Communications

Lava Lin Yi

China Telecom (Hong Kong) International

So Kit

Chow Tai Fook Jewellery

Sin Wing-kin

Lau Wai-fong

Lam Pik-mei

Citibank (Hong Kong)

Nicky Szeto Ka-yiu

Ray Lau Ka-chuen

CITIC Telecom International CPC

Phoebe Wu Shun-yan

Fanny Pong Chun-ling

CSL

Kit Ho Sze-yuen

Jerry Yeung Yip-fai

Terry Hung Chun-kwan

Johnny Wong Hoi-kit

Joyce Tsang Yin-ting

Share

For unlimited access to:

SCMP.com SCMP Tablet Edition SCMP Mobile Edition 10-year news archive
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 

Login

SCMP.com Account

or