Results

PUBLISHED : Wednesday, 15 October, 2008, 12:00am
UPDATED : Wednesday, 15 October, 2008, 12:00am
 

Today Final: Hua Yi Copper Holdings, Solartech International Holdings

Tomorrow Interim: Hsin Chong Construction Group

3rd Quarter: Anhui Expressway

Final: Wonderful World Holdings

AGM: Timeless Software

October 17 Final: China Motor Bus, Dynamic Holdings

October 20 3rd Quarter: Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corp

Final: Universe International Holdings

October 21 1st Quarter: Anhui Conch Cement, China Shipping Development

Interim: Mitsumaru East Kit (Holdings)

3rd Quarter: Chongqing Iron & Steel, Huaneng Power International

3rd Interim: CLP Holdings

Final: Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings), Kai Yuan Holdings, Quaypoint Corp

October 22 Interim: Warderly International Holdings

Final: Benefun International Holdings, Bossini International Holdings, Proview International Holdings, Sandmartin International Holdings

October 23 Interim: Buildmore International

3rd Quarter: Angang Steel, Beijing North Star, Jingwei Textile Machinery, Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical, ZTE Corp

Final: Fittec International Group, Paladin

AGM: ePRO, Top Form International

October 24 1st Quarter: China Coal Energy

Interim: China Construction Bank Corp, Sanyuan Group

3rd Quarter: China South Locomotive & Rolling Stock Corp, Delta Networks, Jiangsu Expressway, M Dream Inworld

Final: China Outdoor Media Group, See Corp

AGM: TeleEye Holdings

October 27 3rd Quarter: Dongfang Electric Corp, Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool

Final: China Agrotech Holdings, Prime Investments Holdings, Sino Katalytics Investment

AGM: AGTech Holdings, Goldmond Holdings

Share

Send to a friend

To forward this article using your default email client (e.g. Outlook), click here.

Results

Enter multiple addresses separated by commas(,)

CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether or not you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.